December 2016

The December 2015 Fixtures & Appointments are shown below.  
 Competition  Teams     Date / Time Referees    Table Officials 
 NBL U-16 Girls
Greig City
 Haringey Angels vs. Bristol Storm
 Sat 3.12
10:40
Teodora Boneva
Guang Yang
 
N/A
 NBL U-14 Girs
Greig City
 Haringey Angels vs. Newham
 Sat 3.12
12:45
Jose Celorio
Rowel Ebiya
 
N/A
 NBL U-18 Women
Greig City
 Haringey Angels vs. Lewisham Thunder
 Sat 3.12
14:45
Rowel Ebiya
Jose Celorio
 
N/A
 NBL U-16 Boys
SE25 6AE
 London Pioneers vs. Baltic Stars
 Sat 3.12
12:00
 David Havadi-Nagy
Daniel Martin
 
N/A
 NBL U-14 Boys
RM6 4RS
 Tower Hamlets Ravens vs. Barkign & Dagenham
 Sat 3.12
13:00
 Michael Gordon
Ege Gulce
 One Table Official
Haroldas Trunca
 NBL U-16 Girls
Clapton Girls
 London Pioneers vs. Bristol Storm
 Sat 3.12
14:00
Danilo Dumlao
Joshua Oladimeji
 
N/A
 NBL U-18 Men's
Quintin Kynaston
 London Pioneers vs. Oaklands College Wolves
 Sat 3.12
15:00
 David Havadi-Nagy
Daniel Martin
 
N/A
 LABL Men's 
Division Two
 Knights vs. London Spartans
 Sat 3.12
10:15
Juan Cafferata
Danilo Dumlao
Aleksandra Stankiewicz 
Shienna Hurley-West
 LABL Men's
Division Two
 MUFG Samurai vs. London Commodores
 Sat 3.12
11:40
Andy Stock
Danilo Dumlao
 Aleksandra Stankiewicz
Shienna Hurley-West
 LABL Men's
Division Two
 Greenwich Admirals vs. London Amazonians
 Sat 3.12
13:15
 Andy Stock

 Aleksandra Stankiewicz
Shienna Hurley-West
 LABL Men's
Division One
 Southside Titans vs. EY Beamers
 Sun 4.12
12:45
 Mark Dethlefsen
Rowel Ebiya
 Gina Siebler
Andrew Marijan
 LABL Men's
Division One
 Stratford Royals vs. The Smurfs
 Sun 4.12
14:15
 Mark Dethlefsen
Rowel Ebiya
Gina Siebler 
Andrew Marijan
 LABL Men's
Division One
 London Sharks vs. Mudchute Moneyball
 Sun 4.12
15:40
Firooz Dehdarvand
 Elena Karanikola
 Gina Siebler
Iuliana Spataru
 LABL Men's
Division One
 
London Shadows vs. Soul
 Sun 4.12
17:15
 Firooz Dehdarvand
Elena Karanikola
 Gina Siebler
Iuliana Spataru
 AoC Boys
Newvic College
Newvic College vs. George Monoux College
Wed 7.12
15:30
Daniel Martin
Michael Gordon

N/A
 BUCS Women's
TW1 4SX
 St Mary's University vs. Reading University
 Wed 7.12
16:30
Rowel Ebiya
Prisque D'Wayne

N/A
 BUCS Men's
SE11 5QY
 University of the Arts vs. London Metropolitan 
 Wed 7.12
19:00

Postponed

Postponed
 BUCS Men's
NW1 1RX
 UCL vs. Anglia Ruskin University
 Wed 7.12
20:00
Juan Cafferata 
Iuliana Spataru
Ege Gulce
Rowel Ebiya
 National Schools
N2 0SE
 Christ School vs. Saint Aloysius
 Thu 8.12
16:00
Frances Kremarik
Rowel Ebiya
 
N/A
 NBL U-16 Girls
Greig City
 Haringey Angels vs. Bucks Hornets
 Sat 10.12
11:00
Juliana Ben Salem
Michael Gordon 
 
N/A
 NBL U-18 Women
Greig City
 Haringey Angels vs. Ipswich 
 Sat 10.12
13:00

Postponed
 
N/A
 NBL U14 Girls
Greig City
 Haringey Angels vs. Richmond Knights
 Sat 10.12
15:00
Jose Celorio
Andrew Marijan
 
N/A
 NBL U-16 Boys
Quintin Kynaston
 London Pioneers vs. Kingston Wildcats
 Sat 10.12
12:00
 David Havadi-Nagy
Nick Roumpis
 
N/A
 NBL U-18 Men's
Quintin Kynaston
 London Pioneers vs. London United
 Sat 10.12
15:00
David Havadi-Nagy
Nick Roumpis
 
N/A
 NBL U-16 Boys
Academy Sport
 London Pioneers vs. London United
 Sun 11.12
14:30
Ricar Garcia 
David Havadi-Nagy
 
N/A
LUSL Women's
TW20 9TR

Royal Holloway vs. SOAS
Sun 11.12
14:00
Rowel Ebiya
Prisque D'Wayne

N/A
NBL U-14 Girls
Clapton Girls
 London Pioneers vs. London Feltham Warriors
 Sat 17.12
11:00
 
Postponed
 
N/A
NBL U-14 Boys
Quintin Kynaston
 London Pioneers vs. Team Solent Stars
 Sat 17.12
11:30
David Havadi-Nagy
Andrew Marijan
 
N/A